🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 8,534 businesses are registered in ZIP 32073 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 905 PARK Ave
- City
- Orange Park
- ZIP
- 32073
- State
- FL
- County
- Clay
- Parcel ID
- 41-04-26-018575-000-00
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $1,451,587
- Assessed
- $1,451,587
- Taxable
- $1,451,587
- Land Value
- $515,138
- Building Value
- $936,449
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 8,692 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 39,596 sf
- Land Acres
- 39626.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 2000
- Eff. Year Built
- 2000
- Construction
- 4
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- JD Park Investments LLC
- Mailing
- 905 Park Ave 100, Orange Park, FL
- Owner ZIP
- 32073
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 32073
View all 8,534 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 32073 Demographics
Median Household Income
$70,975
Median Age
40.5
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
25.7%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
62.9%
Renters: 37.1%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)