🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 5,760 businesses are registered in ZIP 32065 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 795 Washington Ave
- City
- Orange Park
- ZIP
- 32065
- State
- FL
- County
- Clay
- Parcel ID
- 22-04-25-020617-000-00
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $87,287
- Assessed
- $87,287
- Taxable
- $87,287
- Land Value
- $45,000
- Building Value
- $42,287
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 2,492 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 35,283 sf
- Land Acres
- 1.00 ac
- Buildings
- 2
- Year Built
- 1974
- Eff. Year Built
- 1974
- Construction
- 5
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- CARLUCCI PHILIP & BARBARA
- Mailing
- 795 WASHINGTON AVE, ORANGE PARK, FL
- Owner ZIP
- 32065
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 32065
View all 5,760 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 32065 Demographics
Median Household Income
$91,770
Median Age
35.7
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
27.9%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
76.4%
Renters: 23.6%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)