🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 5,507 businesses are registered in ZIP 32043 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 1046 AIR PARK Rd
- City
- Green Cove Springs
- ZIP
- 32043
- State
- FL
- County
- Clay
- Parcel ID
- 11-07-26-015850-003-00
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $584,321
- Assessed
- $584,321
- Taxable
- $584,321
- Land Value
- $490,050
- Building Value
- $94,271
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 2,400 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 130,680 sf
- Land Acres
- 130680.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 1983
- Eff. Year Built
- 1983
- Construction
- 3
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- Bell William
- Mailing
- 6407 Jack Wright Island Rd, Saint Augustine, FL
- Owner ZIP
- 32092
📋 Last Sales
- Sale 1 Date
- 2/1/2024
- Sale 1 Price
- $800,000
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 32043
View all 5,507 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 32043 Demographics
Median Household Income
$76,405
Median Age
39.8
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
28.6%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
80.8%
Renters: 19.3%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)