DOR 010

Vacant Land

Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy, Orange Park, FL 32065

Claim This Property →
📍 5,760 businesses are registered in ZIP 32065 — potential neighbors & tenants.

📍 Location

Address
Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy
City
Orange Park
ZIP
32065
State
FL
County
Clay
Parcel ID
07-04-25-007869-001-13

💰 Valuation

Just Value
$13,605
Assessed
$13,605
Taxable
$13,605
Land Value
$9,285
Building Value
$4,320

Land Sq Ft
2,976 sf
Land Acres
2976.00 ac

Mailing
275 Clyde Morris Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL
Owner ZIP
32174

📋 Last Sales

Sale 1 Date
4/1/2025
Sale 1 Price
$100
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 32065
0 CR15B PARTNERS, LLC
General Business
01 TATJANA VARGAS INVESTMENTS LLC
General Business
1 FIRE,LLC
General Business
1 STOP CELL - ORANGE PARK INC
General Business
10 FLOOR, INC.
General Business
10 PLUS TALENT LLC
General Business
View all 5,760 businesses in this ZIP →

🏙️ Business Activity in ZIP 32065

This ZIP: 5,760 businesses
Clay avg: 4,766 per ZIP
▲ Above average density
View all 5,760 businesses in ZIP 32065 →

📊 ZIP 32065 Demographics

Population
40,035
Median Household Income
$91,770
Median Age
35.7
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
27.9%
of adults 25+
Housing Units
14,389
Owner Occupied
76.4%
Renters: 23.6%