🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 1,912 businesses are registered in ZIP 34465 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 3 WILLIAM TELL LN
- City
- BEVERLY HILLS
- ZIP
- 34465
- State
- FL
- County
- Citrus
- Parcel ID
- 18E18S11 3B000 0020
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $107,680
- Assessed
- $107,680
- Taxable
- $107,680
- Land Value
- $21,410
- Building Value
- $86,270
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 1,539 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 9,149 sf
- Land Acres
- 9149.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 1967
- Eff. Year Built
- 1980
- Construction
- 3
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- ADVANTAGE LAND LLC
- Mailing
- 230 NE 25TH AVE STE 100, OCALA, FL
- Owner ZIP
- 34470
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 34465
View all 1,912 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 34465 Demographics
Median Household Income
$55,256
Median Age
57.2
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
19.9%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
79.9%
Renters: 20.1%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)