🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 Location
- Address
- 326 COOLIDGE ST
- City
- HOLLYWOOD
- ZIP
- 33019
- State
- FL
- County
- Broward
- Parcel ID
- 514212020640
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $2,453,630
- Assessed
- $2,453,630
- Taxable
- $2,453,630
- Land Value
- $464,270
- Building Value
- $1,989,360
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 5,235 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 10,301 sf
- Land Acres
- 10301.00 ac
- Buildings
- 2
- Year Built
- 1974
- Eff. Year Built
- 1975
- Construction
- 2
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- RODRIGUEZ,OLGA
- Mailing
- 315 MCKINLEY AVE, HOLLYWOOD, FLORIDA
- Owner ZIP
- 33019
📋 Last Sales
- Sale 1 Date
- 5/1/2025
- Sale 1 Price
- $3,570,000
📊 ZIP 33019 Demographics
Median Household Income
$90,748
Median Age
54.3
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
57.7%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
75.5%
Renters: 24.4%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)