🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 6,024 businesses are registered in ZIP 32907 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 715 EMERSON DR NE
- City
- PALM BAY
- ZIP
- 32907
- State
- FL
- County
- Brevard
- Parcel ID
- 28 3730-KP-G.2
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $1,007,520
- Assessed
- $1,007,520
- Taxable
- $1,007,520
- Land Value
- $383,870
- Building Value
- $623,650
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 9,230 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 81,022 sf
- Land Acres
- 80815.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 2020
- Eff. Year Built
- 2022
- Construction
- 1
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- 715 Palm Bay LLC
- Mailing
- 2670 Saint Catherine CT, Colorado Springs, CO
- Owner ZIP
- 80919
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 32907
View all 6,024 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 32907 Demographics
Median Household Income
$67,002
Median Age
45.1
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
20.2%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
86.6%
Renters: 13.4%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)