🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 7,546 businesses are registered in ZIP 32955 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 3700 S HIGHWAY 1 F 1-14
- Address 2
- 3700 S HIGHWAY 1 A-OFFICE
- City
- ROCKLEDGE
- ZIP
- 32955
- State
- FL
- County
- Brevard
- Parcel ID
- 25 3623-00-251
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $777,650
- Assessed
- $777,650
- Taxable
- $777,650
- Land Value
- $776,460
- Building Value
- $1,190
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- —
- Land Sq Ft
- 310,583 sf
- Land Acres
- 310583.00 ac
- Mailing
- 5301 Dempster ST Ste 300, Skokie, IL
- Owner ZIP
- 60077
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 32955
View all 7,546 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 32955 Demographics
Median Household Income
$82,969
Median Age
46.0
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
37.1%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
77.4%
Renters: 22.6%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)