🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 1,844 businesses are registered in ZIP 32656 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 208 SE SR 100
- City
- KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
- ZIP
- 32656
- State
- FL
- County
- Bradford
- Parcel ID
- 05649A01401
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $138,890
- Assessed
- $138,890
- Taxable
- $138,890
- Land Value
- $41,400
- Building Value
- $97,490
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 2,705 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 30,056 sf
- Land Acres
- 1.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 1976
- Eff. Year Built
- 1976
- Construction
- 3
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- PONS BELVIA
- Mailing
- 4015 NE CR 1469, HAWTHORNE, FL
- Owner ZIP
- 32640
📋 Last Sales
- Sale 1 Date
- 3/1/2024
- Sale 1 Price
- $100
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 32656
View all 1,844 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 32656 Demographics
Median Household Income
$63,707
Median Age
40.1
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
19.6%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
81.3%
Renters: 18.7%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)