›
915 Pender St S
DOR C
Commercial
915 Pender St S, NC 27894
🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 Location
Address
915 PENDER ST S
City
—
ZIP
27894
State
NC
County
Wilson
Parcel ID
3721-45-7034.000
💰 Valuation
Just Value
$104,166
Assessed
$104,166
Taxable
—
Land Value
$57,498
Building Value
$46,668
Tax Year
2026
🏗️ Building Details
Building Sq Ft
—
Land Sq Ft
—
Land Acres
0.43 ac
Buildings
1
Mailing
PO BOX 1242 1808 BIRCHWOOD DR SE, WILSON, NC
Owner ZIP
27894
⚡ Boost This Property Listing
$1
7-Day Spotlight
Boost Now
$5
30-Day Super Boost
Boost Now
$10
30-Day Featured
Boost Now
← Back to Commercial Properties