›
4325 NW 13TH St
DOR 011
Retail
4325 NW 13TH St, FL
🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 Location
Address
4325 NW 13TH ST
Parcel ID
08117-000-000
💰 Valuation
Just Value
$1,577,797
Assessed
$1,577,797
Taxable
$1,211,793
Land Value
$105,415
Building Value
$1,472,382
Tax Year
2025
🏗️ Building Details
Building Sq Ft
15,243 sf
Land Sq Ft
19,166 sf
Land Acres
19166.00 ac
Buildings
1
Year Built
2004
Eff. Year Built
2004
Construction
—
👤 Owner Info
Owner
4325 GAINESVILLE LLC
Mailing
633 9TH ST N STE 301, NAPLES, FL
Owner ZIP
34102
📋 Last Sales
Sale 1 Date
3/1/2025
Sale 1 Price
$1,600,000
⚡ Boost This Property Listing
$1
7-Day Spotlight
Boost Now
$5
30-Day Super Boost
Boost Now
$10
30-Day Featured
Boost Now
← Back to Commercial Properties