🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 Location
- Address
- 103 S ORANGE BLOSSOM TRL
- City
- Orlando
- ZIP
- 32805
- State
- FL
- County
- Orange
- Parcel ID
- 272229734402020
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $1,516,220
- Assessed
- $1,516,220
- Taxable
- $1,516,220
- Land Value
- $973,318
- Building Value
- $542,902
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 10,732 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 73,933 sf
- Land Acres
- 73921.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 1945
- Eff. Year Built
- 1965
- Construction
- 3
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- CENTRAL TRUCK AND EQUIPMENT RE
- Mailing
- 103 S ORANGE BLOSSOM TRL, ORLANDO, FLORIDA
- Owner ZIP
- 32805
📊 ZIP 32805 Demographics
Median Household Income
$38,885
Median Age
43.7
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
18.0%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
47.6%
Renters: 52.4%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)