🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 Location
- Address
- 1349 N MILLS AVE
- City
- Orlando
- ZIP
- 32803
- State
- FL
- County
- Orange
- Parcel ID
- 242229005801000
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $2,730,952
- Assessed
- $2,730,952
- Taxable
- —
- Land Value
- $1,361,532
- Building Value
- $1,369,420
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 6,742 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 24,659 sf
- Land Acres
- 24699.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 2021
- Eff. Year Built
- 2021
- Construction
- 4
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- AIDS HEALTHCARE FOUNDATION INC
- Mailing
- 6255 W SUNSET BLVD FL 21, LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA
- Owner ZIP
- 90028
📊 ZIP 32803 Demographics
Median Household Income
$92,557
Median Age
37.7
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
57.5%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
52.4%
Renters: 47.6%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)