🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 Location
- Address
- 324 N PARK AVE
- City
- Winter Park
- ZIP
- 32789
- State
- FL
- County
- Orange
- Parcel ID
- 052230940019352
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $3,012,957
- Assessed
- $3,012,957
- Taxable
- $3,012,957
- Land Value
- $1,076,023
- Building Value
- $1,936,934
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 7,430 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 9,407 sf
- Land Acres
- 9323.00 ac
- Buildings
- 2
- Year Built
- 1926
- Eff. Year Built
- 2000
- Construction
- 3
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- 324 NORTH PARK AVENUE LLC
- Mailing
- 393 HANOVER CENTER RD, ETNA, NEW HAMPSHIRE
- Owner ZIP
- 03750
📊 ZIP 32789 Demographics
Median Household Income
$101,113
Median Age
43.8
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
63.6%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
65.3%
Renters: 34.7%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)