DOR 048

Warehouse

3322 SE Gran Park Way, Stuart, FL 34997

Claim This Property →
📍 10,074 businesses are registered in ZIP 34997 — potential neighbors & tenants.

📍 Location

Address
3322 SE GRAN PARK WAY
City
STUART
ZIP
34997
State
FL
County
Martin
Parcel ID
52-38-41-400-006-00070-3

💰 Valuation

Just Value
$1,274,650
Assessed
$1,274,650
Taxable
$1,274,650
Land Value
$434,310
Building Value
$840,340
Tax Year
2025

🏗️ Building Details

Building Sq Ft
9,396 sf
Land Sq Ft
27,443 sf
Land Acres
27500.00 ac
Buildings
1
Year Built
2009
Eff. Year Built
2009
Construction
3

👤 Owner Info

Owner
MK BROWN HOLDINGS IX LLC
Mailing
3322 SE GRAN PARK WAY, STUART, FL
Owner ZIP
34997
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 34997
"FORGET-ME-NOT" THE FLORIST, INC.
General Business
"YOUR LOOKING GOOD", INC.
General Business
1 B PRODUCTIONS INC
General Business
1 FINE LINE CONCEPTS INC
General Business
1-800-GOT-JUNK
Consulting
10 PRODUCTION LLC
General Business
View all 10,074 businesses in this ZIP →

🏙️ Business Activity in ZIP 34997

This ZIP: 10,074 businesses
Martin avg: 6,155 per ZIP
▲ Above average density
View all 10,074 businesses in ZIP 34997 →

📊 ZIP 34997 Demographics

Population
45,562
Median Household Income
$72,963
Median Age
53.0
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
28.4%
of adults 25+
Housing Units
21,996
Owner Occupied
82.7%
Renters: 17.4%