DOR 010

Vacant Land

13309 S Us Hwy 441, Summerfield, FL 34491

Claim This Property →
📍 3,591 businesses are registered in ZIP 34491 — potential neighbors & tenants.

📍 Location

Address
13309 S US HWY 441
City
SUMMERFIELD
ZIP
34491
State
FL
County
Marion
Parcel ID
4548-017-001

💰 Valuation

Just Value
$180,443
Assessed
$180,443
Taxable
$145,398
Land Value
$180,297
Building Value
$146

Land Sq Ft
60,099 sf
Land Acres
60099.00 ac

Mailing
13265 S US HWY 441, SUMMERFIELD, FL
Owner ZIP
34491
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 34491
"JERK GOODNESS L.L.C"
General Business
"RESIDENTS ADVISORY COUNCIL INC." OF SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH
General Business
"SALLY CAN" SERVICES LLC
General Business
"SPORTS COLLECTIBLES EXCHANGE, INC."
General Business
#1 FUJI JAPANESE STEAKHOUSE LLC
General Business
'04 PRESSURE & MORE LLC
General Business
View all 3,591 businesses in this ZIP →

🏙️ Business Activity in ZIP 34491

This ZIP: 3,591 businesses
Marion avg: 2,359 per ZIP
▲ Above average density
View all 3,591 businesses in ZIP 34491 →

📊 ZIP 34491 Demographics

Population
32,062
Median Household Income
$64,546
Median Age
56.2
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
20.9%
of adults 25+
Housing Units
15,520
Owner Occupied
86.1%
Renters: 13.9%