🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 1,963 businesses are registered in ZIP 34432 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 11987 S WILLIAMS ST
- City
- DUNNELLON
- ZIP
- 34432
- State
- FL
- County
- Marion
- Parcel ID
- 3380-0559-00
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $125,191
- Assessed
- $125,191
- Taxable
- $125,191
- Land Value
- $36,588
- Building Value
- $88,603
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 1,411 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 6,098 sf
- Land Acres
- 6098.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 1978
- Eff. Year Built
- 1999
- Construction
- 3
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- AUERBACH JOHN
- Mailing
- 1589 E WINNETKA ST, HERNANDO, FL
- Owner ZIP
- 34442
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 34432
View all 1,963 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 34432 Demographics
Median Household Income
$45,583
Median Age
55.9
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
20.1%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
88.2%
Renters: 11.8%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)