🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 1,263 businesses are registered in ZIP 32340 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 2453 SW CR 360
- City
- MADISON
- ZIP
- 32340
- State
- FL
- County
- Madison
- Parcel ID
- 081S090875001002
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $218,231
- Assessed
- $218,231
- Taxable
- $218,231
- Land Value
- $18,400
- Building Value
- $199,831
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 6,248 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 100,188 sf
- Land Acres
- 230.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 2008
- Eff. Year Built
- 2008
- Construction
- 4
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- MINDER JEFFREY S
- Mailing
- 2409 SW CR 360, MADISON, FL
- Owner ZIP
- 32340
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 32340
View all 1,263 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 32340 Demographics
Median Household Income
$36,795
Median Age
45.1
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
13.4%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
66.2%
Renters: 33.8%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)