›
50 Picnic St
DOR 017
Office
50 Picnic St, Bronson, FL
🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 Location
Address
50 PICNIC ST
Parcel ID
0652600100
💰 Valuation
Just Value
$330,889
Assessed
$330,889
Taxable
$330,889
Land Value
$20,000
Building Value
$310,889
Tax Year
2025
🏗️ Building Details
Building Sq Ft
6,540 sf
Land Sq Ft
19,602 sf
Land Acres
1.00 ac
Buildings
2
Year Built
1965
Eff. Year Built
1987
Construction
3
👤 Owner Info
Owner
ASH INVESTMENT COMPANY
Mailing
PO BOX 148, BRONSON, FL
Owner ZIP
32621
⚡ Boost This Property Listing
$1
7-Day Spotlight
Boost Now
$5
30-Day Super Boost
Boost Now
$10
30-Day Featured
Boost Now
← Back to Commercial Properties