›
51 N Main St
DOR 011
Retail
51 N Main St, Williston, FL
🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 Location
Address
51 N MAIN ST
Parcel ID
0557300000
💰 Valuation
Just Value
$48,057
Assessed
$48,057
Taxable
$40,606
Land Value
$13,382
Building Value
$34,675
Tax Year
2025
🏗️ Building Details
Building Sq Ft
2,688 sf
Land Sq Ft
2,614 sf
Land Acres
2525.00 ac
Buildings
1
Year Built
1925
Eff. Year Built
1985
Construction
3
👤 Owner Info
Owner
PESSO MICHAEL
Mailing
716 W NOBLE AVE, WILLISTON, FL
Owner ZIP
32696
⚡ Boost This Property Listing
$1
7-Day Spotlight
Boost Now
$5
30-Day Super Boost
Boost Now
$10
30-Day Featured
Boost Now
← Back to Commercial Properties