🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 1,426 businesses are registered in ZIP 32626 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 1220 NW 21 AVE
- City
- CHIEFLAND
- ZIP
- 32626
- State
- FL
- County
- Levy
- Parcel ID
- 0067700000
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $333,484
- Assessed
- $333,484
- Taxable
- $333,484
- Land Value
- $101,760
- Building Value
- $231,724
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 5,040 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 46,174 sf
- Land Acres
- 1.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 2023
- Eff. Year Built
- 2023
- Construction
- 1
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- INFINGER JOHN
- Mailing
- 12950 SE HWY 19, INGLIS, FL
- Owner ZIP
- 34449
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 32626
View all 1,426 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 32626 Demographics
Median Household Income
$45,311
Median Age
47.7
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
12.5%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
73.9%
Renters: 26.1%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)