🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 8,157 businesses are registered in ZIP 32308 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 3375 CAPITAL CIR NE BLDG C100
- City
- TALLAHASSEE
- ZIP
- 32308
- State
- FL
- County
- Leon
- Parcel ID
- 1108050000030
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $998,167
- Assessed
- $998,167
- Taxable
- $998,167
- Land Value
- $123,200
- Building Value
- $874,967
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 6,636 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 5,663 sf
- Land Acres
- 4480.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 1984
- Eff. Year Built
- 2023
- Construction
- 4
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- CAPITAL PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
- Mailing
- 922 DOLPHIN HARBOUR DR, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
- Owner ZIP
- 32407
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 32308
View all 8,157 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 32308 Demographics
Median Household Income
$72,383
Median Age
43.0
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
54.8%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
52.3%
Renters: 47.7%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)