DOR 033 👁 1 view

Nightclubs

27421 Old 41 Rd, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Claim This Property →
📍 10,034 businesses are registered in ZIP 34135 — potential neighbors & tenants.

📍 Location

Address
27421 OLD 41 RD
City
BONITA SPRINGS
ZIP
34135
State
FL
County
Lee
Parcel ID
354725B200323007A

💰 Valuation

Just Value
$1,428,489
Assessed
$1,428,489
Taxable
$1,428,489
Land Value
$262,500
Building Value
$1,165,989
Tax Year
2025

🏗️ Building Details

Building Sq Ft
6,184 sf
Land Sq Ft
21,000 sf
Land Acres
21000.00 ac
Buildings
3
Year Built
1946
Eff. Year Built
2005
Construction
3

👤 Owner Info

Owner
10510 CHILDERS LLC
Mailing
2215 NOBLE CT, NAPLES, FL
Owner ZIP
34110
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 34135
"YOUR NURSE CHAMPIONS, LLC"
Consulting
# 2 N Y NAILS & SPA LLC
Beauty Salon
1 DEGREE LIFE LLC
General Business
1 OF 1 WHEALTH & NUTRITION BAR, LLC
Doctor/Clinic
101 ATWOOD LLC
General Business
10111 GEORGIA STREET BONITA SPRINGS FL LLC
General Business
View all 10,034 businesses in this ZIP →

🏙️ Business Activity in ZIP 34135

This ZIP: 10,034 businesses
Lee avg: 5,944 per ZIP
▲ Above average density
View all 10,034 businesses in ZIP 34135 →

📊 ZIP 34135 Demographics

Population
45,781
Median Household Income
$81,024
Median Age
57.0
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
38.8%
of adults 25+
Housing Units
29,780
Owner Occupied
79.0%
Renters: 21.0%