🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 8,352 businesses are registered in ZIP 33919 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 8110/8120 COLLEGE PKWY
- City
- FORT MYERS
- ZIP
- 33919
- State
- FL
- County
- Lee
- Parcel ID
- 15452400000140070
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $1,755,995
- Assessed
- $1,755,995
- Taxable
- $1,755,995
- Land Value
- $714,120
- Building Value
- $1,041,875
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 3,950 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 35,706 sf
- Land Acres
- 35706.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 2015
- Eff. Year Built
- 2015
- Construction
- 3
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- HERMAN ROAD LLC
- Mailing
- PO BOX 50711, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- Owner ZIP
- 93150
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 33919
View all 8,352 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 33919 Demographics
Median Household Income
$67,788
Median Age
59.5
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
42.1%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
77.3%
Renters: 22.7%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)