🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 8,046 businesses are registered in ZIP 33905 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 5061 LUCKETT RD
- City
- FORT MYERS
- ZIP
- 33905
- State
- FL
- County
- Lee
- Parcel ID
- 10442501000000010
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $1,859,481
- Assessed
- $1,859,481
- Taxable
- $1,322,857
- Land Value
- $800,196
- Building Value
- $1,059,285
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 14,700 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 132,074 sf
- Land Acres
- 2.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 2001
- Eff. Year Built
- 2001
- Construction
- 5
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- AAE PACIFIC PARK ASSOCIATES LL
- Mailing
- 129 W WILSON ST #100, COSTA MESA, CA
- Owner ZIP
- 92627
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 33905
View all 8,046 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 33905 Demographics
Median Household Income
$68,335
Median Age
40.3
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
21.1%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
63.6%
Renters: 36.4%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)