DOR 017

Office

30924 Suneagle Dr, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Claim This Property →
📍 6,582 businesses are registered in ZIP 32757 — potential neighbors & tenants.

📍 Location

Address
30924 SUNEAGLE DR
City
MOUNT DORA
ZIP
32757
State
FL
County
Lake
Parcel ID
34-19-27-0010-000-21400

💰 Valuation

Just Value
$133,214
Assessed
$133,214
Taxable
$113,030
Land Value
$29,040
Building Value
$104,174
Tax Year
2025

🏗️ Building Details

Building Sq Ft
1,500 sf
Land Sq Ft
1,500 sf
Land Acres
1500.00 ac
Buildings
1
Year Built
2006
Eff. Year Built
2013
Construction
4

👤 Owner Info

Owner
FB IMPORTS LLC
Mailing
1837 CHERRY RIDGE DR, HEATHROW, FL
Owner ZIP
32746
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 32757
"O" THE POSSIBILITIES DECOR AND DESIGNS LLC
General Business
"SCENE IT PRODUCTIONS", LLC.
General Business
(GO!) ALL IN ONE ENTERPRISE, INC.
General Business
10 DOLLAR BRAS LLC
General Business
100 EAST 4TH AVENUE, LLC
General Business
100% CONCRETE RECYCLING LLC
General Business
View all 6,582 businesses in this ZIP →

🏙️ Business Activity in ZIP 32757

This ZIP: 6,582 businesses
Lake avg: 2,768 per ZIP
▲ Above average density
View all 6,582 businesses in ZIP 32757 →

📊 ZIP 32757 Demographics

Population
31,758
Median Household Income
$70,044
Median Age
47.1
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
34.3%
of adults 25+
Housing Units
14,481
Owner Occupied
74.8%
Renters: 25.2%