🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 4,322 businesses are registered in ZIP 32726 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 2200 S BAY ST
- City
- EUSTIS
- ZIP
- 32726
- State
- FL
- County
- Lake
- Parcel ID
- 14-19-26-2350-000-00C00
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $63,918
- Assessed
- $63,918
- Taxable
- $62,150
- Land Value
- $26,305
- Building Value
- $37,613
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 1,087 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 1,533 sf
- Land Acres
- 1087.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 1953
- Eff. Year Built
- 1985
- Construction
- 3
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- UNIQUE TAX REFUND & MULTI SERV
- Mailing
- 2200 S BAY ST STE C, EUSTIS, FL
- Owner ZIP
- 32726
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 32726
View all 4,322 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 32726 Demographics
Median Household Income
$57,583
Median Age
38.5
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
19.4%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
68.8%
Renters: 31.2%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)