🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 Location
- Address
- 605 N DONNELLY ST
- City
- MOUNT DORA
- ZIP
- 32757
- State
- FL
- County
- Lake
- Parcel ID
- 29-19-27-0010-051-00002
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $497,982
- Assessed
- $497,982
- Taxable
- $497,982
- Land Value
- $355,752
- Building Value
- $142,230
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 653 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 10,630 sf
- Land Acres
- 10125.00 ac
- Buildings
- 2
- Year Built
- 1945
- Eff. Year Built
- 1980
- Construction
- 3
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- 605 N DONNELLY LLC
- Mailing
- 10131 TWEEN WATERS ST, CLERMONT, FL
- Owner ZIP
- 34715
📊 ZIP 32757 Demographics
Median Household Income
$70,044
Median Age
47.1
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
34.3%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
74.8%
Renters: 25.2%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)