DOR 023

Financial Institutions (banks

4920 Bayou Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32504

Claim This Property →
📍 5,184 businesses are registered in ZIP 32504 — potential neighbors & tenants.

📍 Location

Address
4920 BAYOU BLVD
City
PENSACOLA
ZIP
32504
State
FL
County
Escambia
Parcel ID
331S307100002010

💰 Valuation

Just Value
$973,211
Assessed
$973,211
Taxable
$973,211
Land Value
$519,800
Building Value
$453,411
Tax Year
2025

🏗️ Building Details

Building Sq Ft
5,305 sf
Land Sq Ft
25,988 sf
Land Acres
25990.00 ac
Buildings
1
Year Built
1990
Eff. Year Built
2000
Construction
3

👤 Owner Info

Owner
SBKPEFL001 LLC
Mailing
30 N LASALLE ST, CHICAGO, IL
Owner ZIP
60602

📋 Last Sales

Sale 1 Date
2/1/2025
Sale 1 Price
$3,184,400
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 32504
1 DOLLAR JEWELRY GALORE LLC
General Business
1 INSURANCE AGENCY LLC
Insurance Agent
101 GIFT SHOP #7 LLC
General Business
101 SMOKE SHOP
Retail Store
10602 MILAN, LLC
General Business
107 F STREET LLC
General Business
View all 5,184 businesses in this ZIP →

🏙️ Business Activity in ZIP 32504

This ZIP: 5,184 businesses
Escambia avg: 3,468 per ZIP
▲ Above average density
View all 5,184 businesses in ZIP 32504 →

📊 ZIP 32504 Demographics

Population
21,710
Median Household Income
$69,017
Median Age
39.3
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
38.8%
of adults 25+
Housing Units
10,192
Owner Occupied
60.7%
Renters: 39.3%