🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 5,427 businesses are registered in ZIP 32507 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 14514 PERDIDO KEY DR
- City
- PERDIDO KEY
- ZIP
- 32507
- State
- FL
- County
- Escambia
- Parcel ID
- 143S321001000076
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $798,749
- Assessed
- $798,749
- Taxable
- $798,749
- Land Value
- $215,488
- Building Value
- $583,261
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 7,568 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 132,483 sf
- Land Acres
- —
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 2005
- Eff. Year Built
- 2005
- Construction
- 3
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- LILLIANS HOLDINGS LLC
- Mailing
- 14514 PERDIDO KEY DR, PENSACOLA, FL
- Owner ZIP
- 32507
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 32507
View all 5,427 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 32507 Demographics
Median Household Income
$64,269
Median Age
43.1
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
30.8%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
63.5%
Renters: 36.5%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)