🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 9,434 businesses are registered in ZIP 32257 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 9950 OLD ST AUGUSTINE RD
- City
- JACKSONVILLE
- ZIP
- 32257
- State
- FL
- County
- Duval
- Parcel ID
- 1489950000R
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $739,194
- Assessed
- $739,194
- Taxable
- $739,194
- Land Value
- $200,028
- Building Value
- $539,166
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 7,164 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 47,930 sf
- Land Acres
- 50007.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 1988
- Eff. Year Built
- 2000
- Construction
- 4
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- MIDTOWN NATIONAL GROUP LP
- Mailing
- 415 S CEDROS AVE SUITE 240, SOLANA BEACH, CA
- Owner ZIP
- 92075
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 32257
View all 9,434 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 32257 Demographics
Median Household Income
$80,644
Median Age
42.1
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
37.4%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
61.4%
Renters: 38.6%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)