DOR 048

Warehouse

710 Buckner Ave N, Everglades City, FL 34139

Claim This Property →
📍 194 businesses are registered in ZIP 34139 — potential neighbors & tenants.

📍 Location

Address
710 BUCKNER AVE N
City
EVERGLADES CITY
ZIP
34139
State
FL
County
Collier
Parcel ID
83540920104

💰 Valuation

Just Value
$40,563
Assessed
$40,563
Taxable
$40,563
Land Value
$31,160
Building Value
$9,403

Land Sq Ft
5,665 sf
Land Acres
5665.00 ac
Buildings
Year Built
2011
Eff. Year Built
2011
Construction

👤 Owner Info

Owner
CABLETECH LLC
Mailing
PO BOX 729, BELVILLE, MI
Owner ZIP
48112
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 34139
10,000 ISLANDS LLC
General Business
10KI VENTURES
Consulting
3 BIRDS TRIBAL TREATS INC
General Business
410 SCHOOL DRIVE, LLC
General Business
513 LAND & TREE
Consulting
77 FLAMINGO, LLC
General Business
View all 194 businesses in this ZIP →

🏙️ Business Activity in ZIP 34139

This ZIP: 194 businesses
Collier avg: 5,021 per ZIP
▼ Below average density
View all 194 businesses in ZIP 34139 →

📊 ZIP 34139 Demographics

Population
143
Median Age
59.9
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
28.4%
of adults 25+
Housing Units
486
Owner Occupied
94.4%
Renters: 5.6%