🏢 Own or manage this property?
Claim it to add availability, contact details, and boost visibility to local businesses.
Claim This Property →
📍 8,253 businesses are registered in ZIP 34102 — potential neighbors & tenants.
📍 Location
- Address
- 801 ORCHID DR
- City
- NAPLES
- ZIP
- 34102
- State
- FL
- County
- Collier
- Parcel ID
- 06288160009
💰 Valuation
- Just Value
- $3,362,807
- Assessed
- $3,362,807
- Taxable
- $3,362,807
- Land Value
- $1,072,845
- Building Value
- $2,289,962
- Tax Year
- 2025
🏗️ Building Details
- Building Sq Ft
- 13,689 sf
- Land Sq Ft
- 26,572 sf
- Land Acres
- 26572.00 ac
- Buildings
- 1
- Year Built
- 2014
- Eff. Year Built
- 2014
- Construction
- 2
👤 Owner Info
- Owner
- 801 ORCHID LLC
- Mailing
- PO BOX 7459, NAPLES, FL
- Owner ZIP
- 34101
🏪 Businesses in ZIP 34102
View all 8,253 businesses in this ZIP →
📊 ZIP 34102 Demographics
Median Household Income
$111,742
Median Age
64.7
years old
Bachelor's Degree or Higher
57.5%
of adults 25+
Owner Occupied
74.5%
Renters: 25.5%
Source: U.S. Census Bureau
ACS 5-Year Estimates (2022)